Fifth Season One Mile Youth Run (1st Annual)

Cedar Rapids, Iowa

July 4, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

          CLASS
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                   TIME    PACE


      1    1  M13 Connor Smock, 13, Lisbon, IA                5:17
      2    2  M13 Robert Hogg, 13                             5:18
      3    1  M11 Derek Myers, 12, Cedar Rapids, IA           5:47
      4    2  M11 Zach Slusher, 12                            5:52
      1    1  W13 Alexina Wilson, 14*                         6:00
      5    3  M11 David Crompton, 12                          6:13
      6    4  M11 Colton Cortez, 11                           6:16
      2    2  W13 Mackenzie Buck, 13*, Hudson, WI             6:18
      7    1  JrM Lukas Button, 9                             6:28
      8    2  JrM Noah Clasen, 10                             6:31
      9    3  JrM Noah Ajram, 10                              6:33
     10    4  JrM Trey Squiers, 10                            6:33
     11    5  JrM Tanner J Johnson, 10                        6:37
     12    6  JrM Austin Coates, 9                            6:41
     13    7  JrM Luke Hummell, 10                            6:44
     14    5  M11 Dalton Lillie, 11                           6:45
     15    6  M11 Kyler Schoner, 12                           6:46
     16    7  M11 Grant Henderson, 12                         6:47
     17    3  M13 Dillon Brunscheen, 14                       6:50
      3    3  W13 Mallory Jontz, 13*                          6:52
     18    8  M11 Arie Van Zee, 11                            6:55
      4    4  W13 Casey Sublett, 13*                          6:55
     19    9  M11 Zachary Lawson, 11, Solon, IA               6:56
     20    4  M13 Nick Brune, 13                              6:57
     21   10  M11 Robbie Kohl, 11, Cedar Rapids, IA           7:01
      5    1  JrW Stephanie Jerks, 9*, Aurora, IA             7:02
      6    5  W13 Marie Camille Ruitton, 14*                  7:03
     22    8  JrM Spencer Lawson, 9, Solon, IA                7:04
     23   11  M11 Quinton Scholer, 11                         7:06
      7    2  JrW Shalyn Kinney, 10*, Cedar Rapids, IA        7:10
      8    1  W11 Jamie Vogl, 11*, Hiawath, IA                7:13
      9    2  W11 Kelsie Coates, 11*                          7:13
     10    3  W11 Amanda Weyer, 12*                           7:14
     24    9  JrM Grant Brown, 10                             7:15
     11    6  W13 Danielle Toy, 13*                           7:17
     25   10  JrM Ben Mulder, 10                              7:19
     26   12  M11 Nile Iverson, 11                            7:19
     27   11  JrM Kevin Feeney, 10                            7:19
     12    3  JrW Allison Culver, 10*                         7:20
     13    4  JrW Lauren Biery, 9*                            7:20
     28   12  JrM Luke Zach, 9                                7:20
     14    4  W11 Madiso Stuckenschneider, 11*, Cedar Rapids, IA 7:22
     29   13  JrM Seth Rinderknecht, 9                        7:24
     30   13  M11 Joshua Evans, 11                            7:24
     31   14  JrM Booy Charlton, 10                           7:28
     15    5  JrW Mackenzie Serbousek, 10*                    7:28
     16    6  JrW Lauren Meyer, 10*, Hiawatha, IA             7:31
     32   14  M11 Christopher Serbousek, 12                   7:32
     33   15  M11 Brent C. Kennicott, 12                      7:32
     34   15  JrM Austin Ash, 9                               7:32
     35   16  JrM Grant Helle, 10                             7:33
     17    5  W11 Kim Crain, 12*                              7:33
     18    6  W11 Addie Heiken, 12*                           7:34
     19    7  W13 Shauna Holt, 14*                            7:34
     36   17  JrM Michael Marshall, 10                        7:36
     37   18  JrM Treyton Emrich, 9                           7:37
     38   19  JrM Logan Rinderknecht, 10                      7:40
     39   20  JrM Casey O'Connell, 7                          7:40
     40   16  M11 Thomas Larsen, 12                           7:41
     20    7  W11 Karly Donahue, 11*                          7:42
     21    7  JrW Danielle Heiken, 10*                        7:44
     22    8  W13 Brianna Wagner, 14*                         7:44
     41   21  JrM Marcus England, 9                           7:45
     23    8  W11 Colette Miller, 11*                         7:46
     24    9  W11 Emily Ash, 12*                              7:46
     42   17  M11 P J Rashed, 11                              7:47
     25    8  JrW Grace McDermott, 9*                         7:47
     26   10  W11 Brittney England, 11*                       7:48
     43   22  JrM Luke Carey, 9                               7:48
     27   11  W11 Morgan Stuckenschneider, 11*, Cedar Rapids, IA 7:53
     28   12  W11 Erica Yarbrough, 11*                        7:53
     44   23  JrM Zach Fiser, 10, Walford, IA                 7:55
     45   24  JrM Jacob Wagenknecht, 9                        7:57
     29    9  JrW Amy Wacker, 10*                             7:59
     30   13  W11 Madeline Roseke, 11*                        8:00
     46   25  JrM Matthew Jontz, 10                           8:04
     47   26  JrM Bobby Vanderlind, 9                         8:04
     48   18  M11 Aaron Jencks, 11                            8:08
     49   27  JrM Ryan Evans, 9                               8:08
     50    5  M13 Smock Conner, 13                            8:09
     51    6  M13 Jared Heitz, 14                             8:10
     52   19  M11 Cj Breja, 11                                8:11
     31   10  JrW Emma Wilson, 9*                             8:11
     53   28  JrM Alex Crispin, 9                             8:12
     32   11  JrW Tracy Lansing, 9*                           8:12
     54   20  M11 Joseph Petersen, 12                         8:13
     55   29  JrM Jack Albert, 9                              8:14
     33   14  W11 Marissa Buck, 11*, Hudson, WI               8:17
     56   30  JrM Zach Steffen, 9                             8:17
     34    9  W13 Mariah Jensen, 14*                          8:18
     35   10  W13 Courtney Cahalan, 13*                       8:18
     36   11  W13 Riley Kesterson, 13*                        8:19
     57   21  M11 Mitch Wilson, 12                            8:20
     37   12  JrW Sydney Roberton, 10*                        8:20
     58   22  M11 Dillon Stuckenschneider, 12, Cedar Rapids, IA 8:20
     59   31  JrM Mark Primrose, 9                            8:23
     38   13  JrW Brooke Almasi, 10*, Robins, IA              8:23
     60   32  JrM Isaiah Smith, 9                             8:25
     61   33  JrM Jared Slagle, 10                            8:26
     62   23  M11 Keaton Young, 12                            8:27
     63   34  JrM Riley Johanson, 10                          8:27
     39   14  JrW Haylee Burns, 10*                           8:28
     64   35  JrM Zach Amsler, 9                              8:30
     65    7  M13 Drake Brunscheen, 13                        8:32
     66   36  JrM Bryce Buresh, 9                             8:32
     67   37  JrM Christian Anton, 9                          8:33
     40   15  W11 Sidney Larsen, 12*                          8:33
     68   38  JrM Brody Robinson, 9                           8:34
     69   24  M11 Sam Ketchum, 12                             8:34
     70   39  JrM Connor Trumpold, 10                         8:35
     41   12  W13 Abbey Stenersen, 13*                        8:37
     71   40  JrM Blake Whitney, 9                            8:41
     72   41  JrM K J Giles, 10                               8:44
     73   42  JrM Austin Hebrink, 8                           8:45
     74    8  M13 Justin Demeulenaere, 13                     8:46
     42   15  JrW Courtney Squires, 10*                       8:46
     43   16  JrW Olivia Weigel, 9*                           8:47
     75   43  JrM Isaiah Holtz, 9                             8:48
     76   44  JrM Chandler Medberry, 9                        8:49
     77   45  JrM Jordan Henderson, 9                         8:51
     78   46  JrM Ben Friedman, 9                             8:52
     44   13  W13 Kit Kirby, 13*                              8:55
     45   16  W11 Dana Sublett, 11*                           8:56
     79   47  JrM Robert Primrose, 10                         8:59
     46   17  W11 Libbie Randall, 11*                         9:00
     47   17  JrW Alyssa Olson, 10*                           9:04
     48   18  JrW Danielle Northrup, 8*, Marion, IA           9:07
     80   48  JrM Brad Beam, 10, Cedar Rapids, !              9:08
     49   19  JrW Danielle Cook, 10*                          9:08
     50   20  JrW Isabella Feller, 10*, Robins, IA            9:10
     51   18  W11 Savannah Britton, 11*                       9:10
     81   49  JrM Bennett Thornhill, 9                        9:11
     82   50  JrM Mitchell Brock, 10                          9:12
     83   51  JrM Logan Hagmeier, 9                           9:12
     84   52  JrM Nathan Prochnow, 9                          9:12
     52   21  JrW Anna Fluent, 9*, Cedar Rapids, IA           9:13
     85    9  M13 Luke Martin, 13                             9:14
     86   53  JrM Morgan Barnard, 9                           9:15
     53   22  JrW Kailee Becker, 10*                          9:17
     87   54  JrM Matthew Kopernik, 9                         9:18
     54   23  JrW Caiti Peterson, 10*                         9:18
     88   25  M11 Brad Lock, 12                               9:19
     55   24  JrW Jenna Ajram, 9*                             9:20
     56   25  JrW Anna Rizer, 9*                              9:20
     57   26  JrW Jeanne Bouchard, 10*                        9:21
     58   27  JrW McKenna Miller, 9*                          9:24
     59   19  W11 Taylor Farr, 11*                            9:25
     89   55  JrM Trevor Noble, 9                             9:25
     90   26  M11 Logan Heitz, 11                             9:26
     91   56  JrM Jordan Stewart, 9                           9:28
     60   20  W11 Paige Wolter, 11*                           9:28
     92   27  M11 Nicholas Mlodzik, 11                        9:29
     61   28  JrW Lauren Speth, 9*, Marion, IA                9:29
     62   29  JrW Claire Coughlin, 9*, Marion, IA             9:30
     63   30  JrW Hannah Sherman, 8*                          9:31
     93   57  JrM Claire Bouchard, 10                         9:36
     64   21  W11 Signey Martin, 12*                          9:36
     65   22  W11 Jamie Crispin, 11*                          9:36
     94   28  M11 Benjamin Charipar, 12                       9:38
     95   58  JrM Peter Nassif, 8                             9:40
     66   31  JrW Alissa Meyer, 8*, Hiawatha, IA              9:44
     96   59  JrM Sean Weldon, 9                              9:46
     67   32  JrW Megan Rott, 10*                             9:47
     97   60  JrM Avery Huber, 10                             9:48
     98   61  JrM Jackson Sanor, 10                           9:53
     99   62  JrM Cole Windham, 9, Cedar Rapids, IA           10:02
     68   33  JrW Nicole Decoste, 9*, Hiawatha, IA            10:10
    100   63  JrM Jaycie Beer, 9                              10:10
     69   34  JrW Amanda Heck, 10*                            10:19
     70   23  W11 Rachel Weigel, 12*                          10:19
     71   24  W11 Kirstie Peterson, 12*                       10:26
     72   35  JrW Megan Slagle, 8*                            10:33
     73   36  JrW Libby Miller, 10*                           10:35
     74   37  JrW Kaitlynn McShane, 10*                       10:36
     75   38  JrW Dawne Schminke, 9*                          10:37
     76   39  JrW Adri Miewe, 10*                             10:37
     77   25  W11 Hannah Stewart, 11*                         10:39
     78   40  JrW Nicole Rizer, 10*                           10:39
    101   64  JrM Nicholas Jones, 10                          10:40
    102   65  JrM Patrick Jones, 9                            10:40
     79   41  JrW Kelly Breja, 9*                             10:41
     80   42  JrW Abby Isenberg, 10*                          10:41
     81   26  W11 Kaitlyn Kristiansen, 11*                    10:42
    103   66  JrM Austin Kerska, 9                            10:43
     82   43  JrW Lauren Bisgard, 10*                         10:44
     83   44  JrW Lauren Zimmermann, 9*                       10:47
     84   45  JrW Emily Leaverton, 10*                        10:47
    104   67  JrM Kyle Kristiansen, 9                         10:49
     85   46  JrW Madeline Knutson, 9*                        10:52
     86   14  W13 Sara Brandenburg, 14*                       10:55
     87   47  JrW Paige Brandenburg, 9*, Marion, IA           10:56
     88   48  JrW Olivia Huber, 7*                            10:57
     89   27  W11 Erin Speth, 12*, Marion, IA                 10:58
     90   49  JrW Emmie Skopec, 10*, Coralville, IA           10:59
    105   68  JrM Max Morford, 9                              11:03
     91   50  JrW Katie O'Rourke, 10*                         11:04
     92   51  JrW Katie Lee, 10*                              11:04
    106   10  M13 Eric Lee, 14                                11:06
     93   52  JrW Marissa Knoot, 10*                          11:07
     94   53  JrW Amelia Rodriguez, 9*                        11:08
     95   54  JrW Hannah Madsen, 9*                           11:08
     96   55  JrW Kaitlyn Mendyk, 9*                          11:14
     97   56  JrW Emily Pecinovsky, 10*                       11:15
     98   15  W13 Katy Karas, 13*                             11:16
     99   16  W13 Megan Nordine, 13*                          11:21
    100   57  JrW Peyton Baskerville, 9*                      11:21
    101   58  JrW Rylee Steinke, 10*                          11:29
    102   28  W11 Bailey Steinke, 12*                         11:30
    103   59  JrW Anne Visser, 9*, Cedar Rapids, IA           11:35
    107   29  M11 Christopher Moller, 11                      11:36
    108   69  JrM Kobey Pohlman, 10                           11:38
    109   30  M11 Jessie Martinez, 12                         11:39
    104   17  W13 Megan Rose, 13*                             11:42
    105   29  W11 Samantha Frederick, 11*                     11:46
    106   60  JrW Hayley Moyle, 9*                            11:47
    110   70  JrM Jared Wagenknecht, 9                        11:48
    111   31  M11 Logan Musel, 12                             11:49
    107   30  W11 Paige Greene, 12*                           11:51
    108   31  W11 Jenna Rott, 11*                             12:04
    112   71  JrM Landen Weldon-Hobert, 9                     12:07
    109   61  JrW Ashlin Prickel, 9*                          12:16
    113   32  M11 Kurt Raue, 11                               12:35
    110   62  JrW Shannon Stolen, 9*                          12:41
    111   63  JrW Sarah Mueller, 9*                           14:06
    112   64  JrW Stephanie Sink, 10*                         14:15
    114   72  JrM Aidan Glessner, 10                          14:40
    113   65  JrW Abby Heck, 8*                               15:41

     "*" indicates females
     72 finishers among Men 10 & Under
     32 finishers among Men 11 - 12
     10 finishers among Men 13 & Up
     65 finishers among Women 10 & Under
     31 finishers among Women 11 - 12
     17 finishers among Women 13 & Up
     114 male finishers
     113 female finishers
     227 total finishers
Top